Generated by GPLReplayAnalyser

RACE REPORT

Index - Practice - Race - Lap by lap - Lap chart - Race History Graph - Mechanical - Graphical race report

 

 

Track: Roo37             Sat Sep 05 12:07:47 2020

RACE RESULTS (After 32 laps)

Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff    Problem
 1  13 Dag Johnsen                     Lotus    NZL   32  60m23.771s               Unknown
 2   8 Tom Oud                         Brabham  HOL   32  60m28.487s    04.716s    Unknown
 3  14 Robert Fleurke                  Brabham  HOL   32  60m34.037s    10.266s    Unknown
 4  16 Iestyn Davies                   Ferrari  GBR   32  60m52.283s    28.512s 
 5  19 Yannick Verheijen               Brabham  HOL   32  60m54.422s    30.651s    Unknown
 6  11 Roy van Drunen                  Ferrari  HOL   32  61m17.500s    53.729s    Unknown
 7  10 Tristan Bot                     Brabham  FRA   32  61m18.465s    54.694s    Unknown
 8   9 enrique farina                  Brabham  MEX   32  61m39.219s  1m15.448s 
 9  12 Michael Lowery                  BRM      VEN   32  61m44.929s  1m21.158s 
10  18 Marcos Mirande                  Brabham  ARG   32  61m45.854s  1m22.083s    Unknown
11   7 Ed Cullen                       Brabham  AUS   32  62m05.929s  1m42.158s    Unknown
12  17 Killer Miele                    Cooper   GER   32  62m08.182s  1m44.411s 
13  20 John Hammonds                   Cooper   GBR   31  60m41.044s   1 lap(s)    Coolant
14   5 Carlos Cendejas                 Honda    MEX   31  60m41.932s   1 lap(s) 
15   6 Dan Down                        Cooper   CAN   31  60m42.528s   1 lap(s) 
16  15 Michi Kovacs                    BRM      AUT   29  61m56.226s   3 lap(s) 
17   3  Doni67                         Ferrari  CAN   22  42m41.142s  10 lap(s)    Unknown
18   1 Mati Falas67                    Brabham  ARG    7  13m47.734s  25 lap(s)    Unknown
19   4  OAO                            Eagle    USA    0 DidNotStart  32 lap(s)    Unknown


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Robert Fleurke                    1m51.626s  32
 2  Iestyn Davies                     1m52.138s  30
 3  Dag Johnsen                       1m52.343s  23
 4  Tom Oud                           1m52.485s  18
 5  Roy van Drunen                    1m52.856s  25
 6  Tristan Bot                       1m53.145s  24
 7  Yannick Verheijen                 1m53.204s  30
 8  enrique farina                    1m53.349s  31
 9  Marcos Mirande                    1m53.641s  23
10  Mati Falas67                      1m53.997s   7
11  Ed Cullen                         1m54.082s  31
12  Michael Lowery                    1m54.219s  31
13   Doni67                           1m54.641s  18
14  Killer Miele                      1m54.948s  32
15  Carlos Cendejas                   1m55.605s  24
16  Michi Kovacs                      1m55.674s  21
17  Dan Down                          1m55.779s  22
18  John Hammonds                     1m56.150s  22
19   OAO                                No time


LEADERS

Driver                           Laps
Dag Johnsen                      1-32

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver                           Laps led
Dag Johnsen                      32


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver                           Start Finish  Change
Carlos Cendejas                     18     14       4  
enrique farina                      12      8       4  
Tom Oud                              5      2       3  
Yannick Verheijen                    8      5       3  
Michael Lowery                      11      9       2  
Dan Down                            17     15       2  
Dag Johnsen                          2      1       1  
Killer Miele                        13     12       1  
John Hammonds                       14     13       1  
 OAO                                19     19       0  
Michi Kovacs                        16     16       0  
Iestyn Davies                        4      4       0  
Tristan Bot                          7      7       0  
Ed Cullen                           10     11      -1  
Marcos Mirande                       9     10      -1  
 Doni67                             15     17      -2  
Robert Fleurke                       1      3      -2  
Roy van Drunen                       3      6      -3  
Mati Falas67                         6     18     -12  


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver                           Laps/Total    Percent
Dag Johnsen                         (32/32)     100.00
Iestyn Davies                       (32/32)     100.00
Marcos Mirande                      (32/32)     100.00
Yannick Verheijen                   (32/32)     100.00
Robert Fleurke                      (32/32)     100.00
enrique farina                      (32/32)     100.00
Killer Miele                        (32/32)     100.00
Michael Lowery                      (32/32)     100.00
Tristan Bot                         (32/32)     100.00
Tom Oud                             (32/32)     100.00
Ed Cullen                           (32/32)     100.00
John Hammonds                       (31/31)     100.00
Roy van Drunen                      (31/32)      96.88
Dan Down                            (31/31)     100.00
Carlos Cendejas                     (30/31)      96.77
Michi Kovacs                        (28/29)      96.55
 Doni67                             (22/22)     100.00
Mati Falas67                          (6/7)      85.71


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver                    Avg Deviation  Std Deviation  Avg Laptime   Laps
Dag Johnsen                       0.307          0.453    1m53.022s     32
Yannick Verheijen                 0.372          0.452    1m53.955s     32
Tom Oud                           0.448          0.712    1m53.140s     32
John Hammonds                     0.573          0.744    1m56.973s     31
Killer Miele                      0.636          0.845    1m56.049s     32
Carlos Cendejas                   0.685          0.985    1m56.937s     31
Robert Fleurke                    0.739          1.042    1m53.062s     32
Iestyn Davies                     0.740          1.005    1m53.623s     32
Michael Lowery                    0.795          0.940    1m55.473s     32
Dan Down                          0.795          1.025    1m56.937s     31
Roy van Drunen                    0.852          1.099    1m54.280s     32
Tristan Bot                       0.902          1.411    1m54.702s     32
Mati Falas67                      0.992          1.158    1m56.024s      7
 Doni67                           0.996          1.467    1m55.941s     22
enrique farina                    1.040          1.331    1m55.177s     32
Ed Cullen                         1.232          2.229    1m56.182s     32
Marcos Mirande                    1.249          1.882    1m55.413s     32
Michi Kovacs                     19.064         11.760    2m08.147s     29


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser