Generated by GPLReplayAnalyser

RACE REPORT

Index - Practice - Race - Lap by lap - Lap chart - Race History Graph - Mechanical - Graphical race report

 

 

Track: Roadamer             Sat Oct 31 12:05:54 2020

RACE RESULTS (After 25 laps)

Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff    Problem
 1  12 Robert Fleurke                  Brabham  HOL   25  56m00.376s            
 2  20 Tom Oud                         Brabham  HOL   25  56m05.192s    04.816s    Coolant
 3  11 Dag Johnsen                     Lotus    NZL   25  56m19.109s    18.733s    Unknown
 4  16 Tames Oud                       Lotus    HOL   25  56m45.877s    45.501s 
 5  18 Michi Kovacs                    Brabham  AUT   25  57m27.438s  1m27.062s    Unknown
 6  15 enrique farina                  Brabham  MEX   25  57m34.865s  1m34.489s 
 7  10 Tristan Bot                     Cooper   FRA   25  58m13.286s  2m12.910s    Unknown
 8   9 Iestyn Davies                   BRM      GBR   24  56m01.414s   1 lap(s) 
 9   5 Yannick Verheijen               BRM      HOL   24  56m35.167s   1 lap(s) 
10   3 Carlos Cendejas                 Honda    MEX   24  56m44.421s   1 lap(s)    Unknown
11   7 George Cheeseman                Honda    GBR   24  57m11.489s   1 lap(s)    Unknown
12  13  Doni67                         Ferrari  CAN   24  57m38.300s   1 lap(s)    Unknown
13  17 Bob Simpson67                   Cooper   CAN   23  57m04.476s   2 lap(s) 
14   8 Michael Lowery                  BRM      VEN   15  35m13.053s  10 lap(s)    Unknown
15  19 Marcos Mirande                  Brabham  ARG    8  18m25.349s  17 lap(s)    Unknown
16  14 Killer Miele                    Brabham  GER    3   7m19.169s  22 lap(s)    Unknown
17   6 Dan Down                        Cooper   CAN    0   0m00.000s  25 lap(s) 
18   1 Mati Falas67                    Brabham  ARG    0 DidNotStart  25 lap(s)    Unknown
19   4  OAO                            Eagle    USA    0 DidNotStart  25 lap(s)      Wheel


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Tom Oud                           2m13.224s  22
 2  Robert Fleurke                    2m13.352s  22
 3  Dag Johnsen                       2m13.858s  20
 4  Tames Oud                         2m14.551s  17
 5  Marcos Mirande                    2m15.743s   6
 6  enrique farina                    2m16.358s  18
 7  Iestyn Davies                     2m16.574s  20
 8  Tristan Bot                       2m16.626s  15
 9  Michi Kovacs                      2m16.671s   3
10   Doni67                           2m16.763s  18
11  Yannick Verheijen                 2m17.354s   5
12  Michael Lowery                    2m17.609s  13
13  Carlos Cendejas                   2m18.617s  16
14  George Cheeseman                  2m18.919s  17
15  Killer Miele                      2m19.906s   2
16  Bob Simpson67                     2m21.151s   2
17   OAO                                No time
18  Dan Down                            No time
19  Mati Falas67                        No time


LEADERS

Driver                           Laps
Robert Fleurke                   1-25

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver                           Laps led
Robert Fleurke                   25


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver                           Start Finish  Change
George Cheeseman                    16     11       5  
 Doni67                             17     12       5  
Carlos Cendejas                     15     10       5  
enrique farina                      10      6       4  
Michi Kovacs                         8      5       3  
Iestyn Davies                        9      8       1  
Tames Oud                            4      4       0  
Dag Johnsen                          3      3       0  
 OAO                                19     19       0  
Tom Oud                              2      2       0  
Robert Fleurke                       1      1       0  
Mati Falas67                        18     18       0  
Bob Simpson67                       12     13      -1  
Tristan Bot                          6      7      -1  
Killer Miele                        14     16      -2  
Yannick Verheijen                    7      9      -2  
Michael Lowery                      11     14      -3  
Dan Down                            13     17      -4  
Marcos Mirande                       5     15     -10  


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver                           Laps/Total    Percent
Tames Oud                           (25/25)     100.00
enrique farina                      (24/25)      96.00
 Doni67                             (24/24)     100.00
Robert Fleurke                      (23/25)      92.00
Tom Oud                             (23/25)      92.00
Dag Johnsen                         (23/25)      92.00
Michi Kovacs                        (20/25)      80.00
George Cheeseman                    (18/24)      75.00
Tristan Bot                         (18/25)      72.00
Iestyn Davies                       (17/24)      70.83
Carlos Cendejas                     (16/24)      66.67
Bob Simpson67                       (16/23)      69.57
Michael Lowery                      (10/15)      66.67
Yannick Verheijen                    (8/24)      33.33
Marcos Mirande                        (8/8)     100.00
Killer Miele                          (2/3)      66.67


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver                    Avg Deviation  Std Deviation  Avg Laptime   Laps
Killer Miele                      0.331          0.331    2m20.237s      3
Robert Fleurke                    0.348          0.448    2m14.090s     25
Michi Kovacs                      0.479          0.712    2m17.402s     25
Dag Johnsen                       0.531          0.714    2m14.677s     25
enrique farina                    0.563          0.867    2m17.637s     25
Tames Oud                         0.640          0.884    2m15.812s     25
Tom Oud                           0.698          1.372    2m14.272s     25
Marcos Mirande                    0.735          0.988    2m16.628s      8
Iestyn Davies                     1.164          2.564    2m18.478s     24
Michael Lowery                    1.907          2.643    2m19.944s     15
Carlos Cendejas                   2.043          3.082    2m20.840s     24
George Cheeseman                  2.267          3.163    2m21.271s     24
Tristan Bot                       2.718          4.280    2m19.358s     25
Bob Simpson67                     3.201          4.483    2m28.602s     23
Yannick Verheijen                 4.209          5.064    2m21.023s     24
 Doni67                           9.392         13.552    2m23.599s     24


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser