Generated by GPLReplayAnalyser

RACE REPORT

Index - Practice - Race - Lap by lap - Lap chart - Race History Graph - Mechanical - Graphical race report

 

 

Track: Riside66             Sat Sep 28 12:12:23 2019

RACE RESULTS (After 33 laps)

Pos No Driver                          Team     Nat Laps   Race Time       Diff    Problem
 1  16 Tames Oud                       Lotus    HOL   33  58m12.461s            
 2   1 George Cheeseman                Brabham  GBR   33  59m05.322s    52.861s    Unknown
 3  19 Dulima Dulima                   Ferrari  BRA   33  59m46.620s  1m34.159s    Unknown
 4  12 mick chapman                    Lotus    GBR   32  58m28.961s   1 lap(s) 
 5   6 Rudolf Goertz67                 Ferrari  GER   32  58m46.131s   1 lap(s) 
 6   2 Mati Falas67                    Honda    ARG   32  58m47.539s   1 lap(s) 
 7   9 tim folkard                     Honda    GBR   32  59m30.546s   1 lap(s) 
 8   3 Bob Holada_67                   Honda    USA   31  58m23.740s   2 lap(s)    Unknown
 9   7 Don Dodge                       Cooper   USA   31  58m56.604s   2 lap(s)    Unknown
10  17 Pepe Higdon                     Honda    USA   31  58m58.875s   2 lap(s) 
11  14 Dorobantzu Niky                 Honda    COL   30  58m53.538s   3 lap(s)    Unknown
12  11 JW Outlaw                       BRM      USA   25  45m41.897s   8 lap(s)    Unknown
13   5 Bo Bruce                        BRM      USA   17  31m22.751s  16 lap(s) 
14  10 Kayo Michiels                   Cooper   BEL   14  25m56.973s  19 lap(s)    Unknown
15  18 tomy afx67                      Eagle    FRA    3   5m46.039s  30 lap(s)    Unknown
16  13 Alain St-Cyr                    Brabham  CAN    3   5m49.749s  30 lap(s)    Unknown
17   8 Claudio Navonne                 Ferrari  ARG    2   3m42.111s  31 lap(s)    Unknown
18  20 Pepe Higdon                     Honda    USA    0 DidNotStart  33 lap(s)    Coolant
19  15 Bob Holada_67                   Ferrari  USA    0 DidNotStart  33 lap(s) 
20   4  OAO                            Eagle    USA    0 DidNotStart  33 lap(s)    Unknown


Race results are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

RACE FASTEST LAPS

Pos Driver                                 Time Lap
 1  Tames Oud                         1m43.462s  30
 2  George Cheeseman                  1m44.983s  18
 3  mick chapman                      1m45.205s  31
 4  Mati Falas67                      1m45.423s  31
 5  Claudio Navonne                   1m47.070s   2
 6  Dulima Dulima                     1m47.089s  31
 7  tim folkard                       1m47.613s  15
 8  JW Outlaw                         1m47.649s  11
 9  Rudolf Goertz67                   1m47.897s  26
10  Bo Bruce                          1m47.953s   8
11  Kayo Michiels                     1m48.054s  10
12  tomy afx67                        1m49.586s   3
13  Bob Holada_67                     1m49.644s  18
14  Don Dodge                         1m49.779s  20
15  Pepe Higdon                       1m51.027s  11
16  Alain St-Cyr                      1m52.365s   2
17  Dorobantzu Niky                   1m52.969s  19
18   OAO                                No time
19  Pepe Higdon                         No time
20  Bob Holada_67                       No time


LEADERS

Driver                           Laps
Tames Oud                        1-33

Number of lead changes: 0
Number of leaders: 1


LAPS LED

Driver                           Laps led
Tames Oud                        33


HIGHEST CLIMBER

Driver                           Start Finish  Change
Bob Holada_67                       16      8       8  
Pepe Higdon                         17     10       7  
Don Dodge                           14      9       5  
Dulima Dulima                        6      3       3  
tim folkard                         10      7       3  
Dorobantzu Niky                     13     11       2  
Rudolf Goertz67                      7      5       2  
Mati Falas67                         8      6       2  
George Cheeseman                     3      2       1  
Bob Holada_67                       20     19       1  
Pepe Higdon                         18     18       0  
mick chapman                         4      4       0  
Tames Oud                            1      1       0  
 OAO                                19     20      -1  
Alain St-Cyr                        15     16      -1  
Bo Bruce                            11     13      -2  
Kayo Michiels                       12     14      -2  
JW Outlaw                            9     12      -3  
Claudio Navonne                      5     17     -12  
tomy afx67                           2     15     -13  


ON TRACK LAPS

Driver                           Laps/Total    Percent
Dulima Dulima                       (32/33)      96.97
Rudolf Goertz67                     (30/32)      93.75
Tames Oud                           (30/33)      90.91
Pepe Higdon                         (30/31)      96.77
George Cheeseman                    (28/33)      84.85
Don Dodge                           (28/31)      90.32
mick chapman                        (27/32)      84.38
Bob Holada_67                       (25/31)      80.65
Mati Falas67                        (24/32)      75.00
JW Outlaw                           (24/25)      96.00
tim folkard                         (24/32)      75.00
Dorobantzu Niky                     (23/30)      76.67
Bo Bruce                            (16/17)      94.12
Kayo Michiels                       (11/14)      78.57
tomy afx67                            (3/3)     100.00
Claudio Navonne                       (2/2)     100.00
Alain St-Cyr                          (1/3)      33.33


RACE LAPTIME CONSISTENCY
(first lap excluded)

Driver                    Avg Deviation  Std Deviation  Avg Laptime   Laps
Claudio Navonne                   0.000          0.000    1m47.070s      2
Dulima Dulima                     0.626          0.780    1m48.384s     33
Alain St-Cyr                      0.743          0.743    1m53.108s      3
JW Outlaw                         0.857          1.138    1m49.149s     25
tomy afx67                        0.940          0.940    1m50.526s      3
Rudolf Goertz67                   1.125          1.556    1m49.848s     32
Pepe Higdon                       1.227          1.505    1m52.827s     31
Kayo Michiels                     1.498          1.917    1m50.211s     14
Bob Holada_67                     1.561          2.093    1m52.327s     31
Bo Bruce                          1.563          2.342    1m49.986s     17
Tames Oud                         1.634          2.435    1m45.661s     33
Dorobantzu Niky                   2.136          3.135    1m56.679s     30
Mati Falas67                      2.180          3.371    1m49.584s     32
George Cheeseman                  2.363          4.413    1m47.121s     33
mick chapman                      2.810          4.083    1m48.292s     32
Don Dodge                         3.221          4.614    1m53.553s     31
tim folkard                       3.315          5.468    1m51.268s     32


All times are unofficial
(Replay might have been saved before end of race)

Generated with GPL Replay Analyser